Laura Orsolya Biography Laura Orsolya Filmography Laura Orsolya Movie Clips Laura Orsolya Movie Clips Official Fan Club Links Members Section Join Now
Laura Orsolya Exclusive Biography
Exclusive Laura Orsolya Store
DVDUniverse Laura Orsolya products link


Laura Orsolya Biography Photo Laura Orsolya Biography
Born: 4/10/1977
Aliases: Laura M, Laura Orsi, Orsolya,Tatiana,Titty Galore, Tatiana Galore , Jennifer , Laura , Laura Orsoia , Orsoia , Orsolya , Titty , Tunde

Laura M, Laura Orsi, Orsolya
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Hungary
Place of Birth: Budapest
Date of Birth: April 10, 1977
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Red
Heigth: 178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: 63 kg - 139 lbs
Measurements:38F-29-40
Fake boobs: No
Career Status:Active
Shoe Size:8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Tattoos: Left leg

Laura's Hungairan originating real first name is Orsolya, another common comparative to the name Ursula. She chose the name Laura as an alias or screen name for her first few porn shoots, Orsolya became her trade calling and symbiotic real world expose to choice of pride in branding her true identity to the world . Throughout this out coming period she thought it to be most efficient and simplistic for her rising fan base to envelope the use of both naming's to embrace her fame as Laura Orsolya, using what she had built from both as one total package. She runs fond to simply going by Laura, but Orsolya is a a rare gem for separation from many other starlets common name usages within the industry. More recently, Orsolya has modeled for XX-Cel, and DDF Busty under the name Laura M. She is featured in a wide variety of soft edge displays and full on hardcore romps in porntastic adventure.

Score Group picked her up early on and has enjoyed a fantastic ride with this buxom beauty displaying her finely tuned assets and holdings throughout their portfolio's. The bold Laura has stolen the shows in some dynamic offerings and notable hardcore videos, a far reaching favorite of her portrayals' was with Rocco Siffredi in Rocco: Animal Trainer 7 and Rocco: Animal Trainer 8. Rocco felt the contrast of her ease to bring out the show in him was a magnificent outcome surely enjoyable to any spectator to this event.

Orsolya's career in the industry is quite sporadic as she had many travel opportunities and always out to aid where she could between productions, often finding friends in uncommon places. Her personality seems to attract the troubled souls and a true to nature motherly instinct she was there to help. Her intrinsic development left "no holes barred" as evidence in her many positional offerings of on screen sexual co-part satiating methods. No matter the scene Laura was part of the mix, giving - receiving - supporting - mixing it up throughout the spectrum of sensations to visual, spatial, taste, and ever most inclusive to orgasmic satisfaction. Laura, no matter the role is the true focal point to any lucky onlooker, she can deliver the goods, time and time again, taunting viewers to CUM give it a try!

Standing at 5 ft 6 in (1.68 m) and weighing around 138 lb (63 kg), Laura Orsolya is statuesque and solidly built. In her movies like was earlier stated, she truly becomes the focal attention grabber, case in point with Rocco Siffredi, her frame was more dominant than Rocco's (especially due to those fine twins of flesh she carries so proudly) some co stars were set aback in working with those twin dynamos', saying they are awe inspiring and somewhat pleasantly distracting, as though a show within a show for them.

Orsolya's physique notably changed between 2003 and 2005. She became more embracing to the BBW of voluptuous sexy entail: her body became more proportionately dominant and visually spectacular as in a fresh taste of new offer to her desirous fan base, her breasts defiantly larger, her face much fuller, and her hair distinctly blonder than the previous display. This caused some confusion as to whether the model going by the name "Laura Orsolya" were one woman or two different women. Bigger blonder and the best yet in a unanimous display of accolades from her fans, as wondrous as the change so reflects the amorous comments she now receives. As recent as 2008 she has filled out very nicely as comments render and even cosmetically felt the desire to add a tattoo to her biological landscape upon her left leg.


Magazine appearances:
Score (Score Xtra) (USA) January 2003, Vol. 4, Iss. 1, pg. 1+13-21, "Orsolya: Anal Biker Chick--Don't call her a bad girl. Call her a girl who likes to have all her holes filled."
Score (Score Xtra) (USA) Holiday 2003, Vol. 12, Iss. 13, pg. 13-21, "Orsolya: No Hiding Those Tits--She Looks Different...Again. But Parts of Her Haven't Changed."
Voluptuous (USA) July 2002, Vol. 9, Iss. 7, pg. 74-79, "Orsolya: Back home, she hides her tits. But in V-Mag, she flaunts 'em!"
Voluptuous (Voluptuous Xtra) (USA) Holiday 2002, Vol. 9, Iss. 13, pg. 13-21, "Orsolya: She has openings to be filled."
Big Bazooms (USA) 2002, Vol. 12, Iss. 5, pg. 44-51, by: Steve Berlyn, "Orsolya"
Voluptuous (USA) March 2001, Vol. 8, Iss. 3, pg. 18-25, "Orsolya: Finally! A New Hungarian Big Titter!"
Score (USA) Holiday 2001, Vol. 10, Iss. 13, pg. 111-117, by: John Graham, "Orsolya: Hungarian For Big Tits--Yes, they're natural. Yes, we want them."


Laura Orsolya Exclusive Store